LiveTV / Free Live Sport Streams
 

For example:  nFL  golf  motogp  psg  mLb
BROADCASTS   LIVE SCORE   RESULTS   VIDEO ARCHIVE   BETTING   FAN CLUBS
Login Login   Sign Up Sign Up
РусскийEnglishDeutschFrançaisEspañolPortuguêsTürkçe
FORUM   FAQ   CONTACT
New on LiveTV
Highlights Cincinnati – Chi Cubs
Highlights Tampa Bay – Toronto
Matches of Your Teams  
In order to view this block you have to register or login
Best Odds Today
Tosno – SKA-Khabarovsk
1 1.73     X 3.45     2 7.3
   Your current time zone: 3:56 (UTC +1)
FootballIce HockeyBasketballTennisVolleyball
BoxingRacingWinter SportRunning, Athletics...
Yesterday (17 August, Thursday)
Tennis. ATP Challenger Tour ATP Challanger, Vancouver
 
18:00 (ATP Challenger Tour)
Table Tennis. ITTF El Salvador Junior & Cadet Open
 
18:00 (ITTF)
Gymnastics. National Event P&G Championships
 
21:00 (National Event)
Today (18 August, Friday)
American Football. CFL Winnipeg Blue Bombers – Edmonton
1:30 (CFL)
Volleyball. South American Championship Colombia – Argentina
1:30 (South American Championship)
Football. Colombian League Millonarios – Jaguares Cordoba
2:00 (Colombian League)
Equestrianism. National Event Racing, Australia
 
2:00 (National Event)
Tennis. ITF Tour ITF Tour, Nonthaburi
 
2:30 (ITF Tour)
Golf. Nationwide Tour Fiji International
 
2:30 (Nationwide Tour)
Tennis. ATP Challenger Tour Taro Daniel – Brayden Schnur
  1:0
2:45 (ATP Challenger Tour)
Football. CONCACAF League Alianza San Salvador – Olimpia
  0:0
3:00 (CONCACAF League)
Baseball. MLB Washington – San Diego
 
3:10 (MLB)
Baseball. MLB Philadelphia – San Francisco
  0:0
3:15 (MLB)
Football. USL Portland II – Seattle II
 
3:30 (USL)
Tennis. WTA Tour Sloane Stephens – Ekaterina Makarova
4:15 (WTA Tour)
Tennis. WTA Tour Elina Svitolina – Julia Goerges
4:30 (WTA Tour)
Tennis. ATP Tour Rafael Nadal – Albert Ramos
4:30 (ATP Tour)
Table Tennis. TT Cup TT Cup
6:30 (TT Cup)
Billiard. Snooker China Championship
7:00 (Snooker)
Water Sports. World Championship 2017 World Championships
7:00 (World Championship)
Show All -      

  All Upcoming Broadcasts
Please note: the list of the broadcasts and streams can be updated until the start of the game. Many broadcasts are announced just one day before their start and some of them even several hours before the start.


   Football 631
   Ice Hockey 18
   Basketball 118
   Tennis 35
   Volleyball 87
   Boxing 2
   Racing 22
   Handball 18
   Rugby League 9
   Baseball 81
   Beach Volleyball 6
   Water Polo 2
   Beach Soccer 2
   Other 3
   American Football 16
   Billiard 6
   Darts 1
   Badminton 1
   Rugby Union 11
   Golf 12
   Field Hockey 20
   Table Tennis 17
   Cycling 9
   Cricket 7
   Water Sports 1
   Chess 1
   Aussie Rules 9
   Gaelic Football 1
   Canoe Racing 2
   Gymnastics 4
   Sailing 1
   Fencing 8
   Equestrianism 12
   Combat Sport 3
   Climbing 2
   Netball 2
    Football    

Top Matches Today
Dutch Eredivisie Roda – Vitesse
18 August at 19:00
(Dutch Eredivisie)

18 August, Friday
Colombian League Millonarios – Jaguares Cordoba
18 August at 2:00
(Colombian League)
CONCACAF League Alianza San Salvador – Olimpia

18 August at 3:00
(CONCACAF League)
USL Portland II – Seattle II

18 August at 3:30
(USL)
Indonesia Super League Arema – Persiba Balikpapan
18 August at 9:00
(Indonesia Super League)
Russian Reserves League Ural U21 – CSKA Moscow U21
18 August at 9:00
(Russian Reserves League)
Friendly Tournament Zirka Kropyvnytskyi U-17 – Vorskla U-17
18 August at 9:00
(Friendly Tournament)
SEA Games Laos U-23 – Singapore U-23
18 August at 9:00
(SEA Games)
SEA Games Brunei U-23 – Myanmar U-23
18 August at 9:00
(SEA Games)
Ukrainian Second League Metalurh Z – Dnipro
18 August at 10:00
(Ukrainian Second League)
Friendly Tournament Kremen U-17 – Dinaz U17
18 August at 11:00
(Friendly Tournament)
Russian Second Division (Ural) Orenburg II – Anji-Junior
18 August at 12:00
(Russian Second Division (Ural))
Russian Second Division (Ural) Krylia Sovetov II – NoSta
18 August at 13:00
(Russian Second Division (Ural))
Uzbek PFL Nasaf – Bunyodkor
18 August at 13:00
(Uzbek PFL)
Friendly Tournament Arena U17 – Helios U-17
18 August at 13:00
(Friendly Tournament)
Dutch KNVB Cup Capelle – Nuenen
18 August at 13:30
(Dutch KNVB Cup)
Armenian Premier League Banants – Alashkert
18 August at 14:00
(Armenian Premier League)
Russian Second Division (West) Luki-Energiya – Spartak Ks
18 August at 15:00
(Russian Second Division (West))
Russian Second Division (South) Armavir – Afips
18 August at 15:00
(Russian Second Division (South))
Russian Second Division (Center) Kaluga – Ryazan
18 August at 15:00
(Russian Second Division (Center))
Russian Second Division (Center) Khimik Novomoskovsk – Zenit Penza
18 August at 15:00
(Russian Second Division (Center))
Russian Second Division (Center) Rotor-2 – Torpedo M
18 August at 15:00
(Russian Second Division (Center))
Uzbek PFL Metallurg Bekabad – Lokomotiv Tashkent
18 August at 15:00
(Uzbek PFL)
Russian Second Division (Ural) Zenit-Izhevsk – Syzran-2003
18 August at 15:00
(Russian Second Division (Ural))
Iran Pro League Padideh – Esteghlal Khuzestan
18 August at 15:15
(Iran Pro League)
Russian Second Division (West) Murom – Dynamo St Pburg II
18 August at 15:30
(Russian Second Division (West))
Russian Second Division (West) Torpedo Vl – Znamya Truda
18 August at 16:00
(Russian Second Division (West))
Russian Second Division (West) Kolomna – Veles Moscow
18 August at 16:00
(Russian Second Division (West))
Russian Second Division (West) Chertanovo – Lokomotiv-Kazanka
18 August at 16:00
(Russian Second Division (West))
Russian Second Division (South) Biolog Novokub. – SKA
18 August at 16:00
(Russian Second Division (South))
Iran Pro League Sepidrood Rasht – Paykan
18 August at 16:00
(Iran Pro League)
Russian Second Division (Center) Sokol Saratov – Zorkiy
18 August at 16:00
(Russian Second Division (Center))
Belarusian Premier League Naftan – Dnepr Mogilev
18 August at 16:00
(Belarusian Premier League)
Russian Reserves League Rubin II – Anzhi U21
18 August at 16:00
(Russian Reserves League)
Russian Second Division (West) Pskov 747 – Dolgoprudny
18 August at 16:30
(Russian Second Division (West))
Russian Second Division (Ural) KamAZ Nab Chelny – Neftekhimik
18 August at 16:30
(Russian Second Division (Ural))
Russian Second Division (Ural) Mordovya Saransk – Lada Tl
18 August at 16:30
(Russian Second Division (Ural))
Russian Second Division (West) Tekstilshchik Iv – CRFSO
18 August at 16:30
(Russian Second Division (West))
Bulgarian A PFG Botev Plovdiv – Cherno More
18 August at 16:45
(Bulgarian A PFG)
Georgian Erovnuli Liga Dinamo Batumi – Shukura
18 August at 17:00
(Georgian Erovnuli Liga)
Iran Pro League Foolad – Gostaresh Fola
18 August at 17:00
(Iran Pro League)
Russian Second Division (Center) Energomash – Ararat Moskva
18 August at 17:00
(Russian Second Division (Center))
Belarusian Premier League Gomel – Isloch
18 August at 17:00
(Belarusian Premier League)
Estonian Meistriliiga Tallinn – Tulevik
18 August at 17:00
(Estonian Meistriliiga)
Estonian Meistriliiga Kalev Sillamae – Kalju
18 August at 17:00
(Estonian Meistriliiga)
Danish Superliga Horsens – Aalborg
18 August at 17:00
(Danish Superliga)
Polish Ekstraklasa Lechia Gdansk – Sandecja
18 August at 17:00
(Polish Ekstraklasa)
Saudi Premier League Al Batin – Ohod
18 August at 17:15
(Saudi Premier League)
German 2 Bundesliga Darmstadt – St. Pauli
18 August at 17:30
(German 2 Bundesliga)
German 2 Bundesliga Braunschweig – Aue
18 August at 17:30
(German 2 Bundesliga)
Russian Premier League Tosno – SKA-Khabarovsk
18 August at 17:30
(Russian Premier League)
Austrian Erste Liga Simulcast
18 August at 17:30
(Austrian Erste Liga)
Austrian Erste Liga Austria Lustenau – Blau-Weiss Linz
18 August at 17:30
(Austrian Erste Liga)
Austrian Erste Liga Wiener Neustadt – Wattens
18 August at 17:30
(Austrian Erste Liga)
Austrian Erste Liga Floridsdorfer – Kapfenberg
18 August at 17:30
(Austrian Erste Liga)
Danish 2 Division Hvidovre – B 93
18 August at 17:30
(Danish 2 Division)
Austrian Erste Liga Hartberg – Ried
18 August at 17:30
(Austrian Erste Liga)
Estonian Meistriliiga Flora – Paide
18 August at 17:30
(Estonian Meistriliiga)
Slovak Superliga Podbrezova – Ruzomberok
18 August at 17:30
(Slovak Superliga)
German 2 Bundesliga Simulcast
18 August at 17:30
(German 2 Bundesliga)
Turkish First League Denizlispor – Istanbulspor
18 August at 17:45
(Turkish First League)
Swedish Allsvenskan Jonkopings – Elfsborg
18 August at 18:00
(Swedish Allsvenskan)
Swedish Superettan Orgryte – Frej
18 August at 18:00
(Swedish Superettan)
Polish II Liga Kluczbork – Olimpia Elblag
18 August at 18:30
(Polish II Liga)
Austrian Regionalliga (East) Schwechat – Neusiedl am See
18 August at 18:30
(Austrian Regionalliga (East))
Austrian Regionalliga (East) Ebreichsdorf – Austria Wien II
18 August at 18:30
(Austrian Regionalliga (East))
Hungarian NB I Debrecen – Vasas
18 August at 18:30
(Hungarian NB I)
Saudi Premier League Al Nassr – Al Ittifaq
18 August at 18:50
(Saudi Premier League)
Romanian Liga 1 Astra Giurgiu – CSMS Iasi
18 August at 19:00
(Romanian Liga 1)
Dutch Eerste Divisie Cambuur – Ajax II
18 August at 19:00
(Dutch Eerste Divisie)
Swiss Challenge League Xamax – Schaffhausen
18 August at 19:00
(Swiss Challenge League)
Dutch Eerste Divisie Volendam – Helmond Sport
18 August at 19:00
(Dutch Eerste Divisie)
Dutch Eerste Divisie FC Eindhoven – Telstar
18 August at 19:00
(Dutch Eerste Divisie)
French National League Creteil – Avranches
18 August at 19:00
(French National League)
French National League Boulogne – Grenoble
18 August at 19:00
(French National League)
French National League Concarneau – Chambly
18 August at 19:00
(French National League)
French National League Rodez – Stade Lavallois
18 August at 19:00
(French National League)
French National League Entente Sannois – Beziers
18 August at 19:00
(French National League)
French National League Les Herbiers – Lyon Duchere
18 August at 19:00
(French National League)
French Ligue 2 Simulcast
18 August at 19:00
(French Ligue 2)
French Ligue 2 Ajaccio – Paris
18 August at 19:00
(French Ligue 2)
French Ligue 2 Auxerre – Orleans
18 August at 19:00
(French Ligue 2)
French Ligue 2 Clermont – Lorient
18 August at 19:00
(French Ligue 2)
French Ligue 2 Gazelec Ajaccio – Quevilly
18 August at 19:00
(French Ligue 2)
French Ligue 2 Le Havre – Valenciennes
18 August at 19:00
(French Ligue 2)
French Ligue 2 Nancy – Sochaux
18 August at 19:00
(French Ligue 2)
French Ligue 2 Niort – Tours
18 August at 19:00
(French Ligue 2)
French Ligue 2 Reims – Bourg en Bresse 01
18 August at 19:00
(French Ligue 2)
Dutch Eredivisie Roda – Vitesse
18 August at 19:00
(Dutch Eredivisie)
Croatian Prva HNL Istra 1961 – Cibalia
18 August at 19:00
(Croatian Prva HNL)
Spanish Segunda Division Lorca – Cultural Leonesa
18 August at 19:00
(Spanish Segunda Division)
Bulgarian A PFG Pirin – Levski
18 August at 19:00
(Bulgarian A PFG)
Peruvian Primera Division Alianza Atletico – Academia Cantolao
18 August at 19:15
(Peruvian Primera Division)
Czech Gambrinus Liga Sparta Praha – Slovacko
18 August at 19:15
(Czech Gambrinus Liga)
Danish Superliga Randers – Silkeborg
18 August at 19:15
(Danish Superliga)
Spanish Primera Division Leganes – Alaves
18 August at 19:15
(Spanish Primera Division)
German Bundesliga Bayern – Leverkusen
18 August at 19:30
(German Bundesliga)
Austrian Erste Liga Wacker Innsbruck – Liefering
18 August at 19:30
(Austrian Erste Liga)
Irish Premier Division Cork City – Sligo Rovers
18 August at 19:30
(Irish Premier Division)
Belgian Jupiler League Standard – Zulte-Waregem
18 August at 19:30
(Belgian Jupiler League)
Polish Ekstraklasa Cracovie – Gornik
18 August at 19:30
(Polish Ekstraklasa)
Polish I Liga Gornik Leczna – Stal Mielec
18 August at 19:45
(Polish I Liga)
Irish Premier Division Bray Wanderers – Drogheda Utd
18 August at 19:45
(Irish Premier Division)
Irish Premier Division Galway United – Shamrock Rovers
18 August at 19:45
(Irish Premier Division)
Irish Premier Division St Patricks – Finn Harps
18 August at 19:45
(Irish Premier Division)
French Ligue 1 Metz – Monaco
18 August at 19:45
(French Ligue 1)
Turkish First League Manisaspor – Samsunspor
18 August at 19:45
(Turkish First League)
Turkish Super League Kasimpasa – Besiktas
18 August at 19:45
(Turkish Super League)
English League Championship Burton Albion – Birmingham
18 August at 19:45
(English League Championship)
Portuguese Primeira Liga Rio Ave – Portimonense
18 August at 20:30
(Portuguese Primeira Liga)
Spanish Segunda Division Tenerife – Zaragoza
18 August at 21:00
(Spanish Segunda Division)
Spanish Primera Division Valencia – Las Palmas
18 August at 21:15
(Spanish Primera Division)
Peruvian Primera Division Juan Aurich – Cajamarca
18 August at 21:30
(Peruvian Primera Division)
Paraguayan Primera Division Independiente FBC – Sportivo Trinidense
18 August at 22:00
(Paraguayan Primera Division)
Brazilian Serie B Juventude – Vila Nova
18 August at 23:15
(Brazilian Serie B)

19 August, Saturday
Paraguayan Primera Division Nacional Asuncion – Sportivo Luqueno
19 August at 0:10
(Paraguayan Primera Division)
Brazilian Serie B Criciuma – Oeste
19 August at 0:30
(Brazilian Serie B)
Chilean Primera Division Audax Italiano – Deportes Temuco
19 August at 1:00
(Chilean Primera Division)
Mexican Primera Division Monarcas – Pachuca
19 August at 1:00
(Mexican Primera Division)
USL Swope Park Rangers – Real Monarchs
19 August at 1:30
(USL)
Ecuadorian Serie A Macara – Clan Juvenil
19 August at 1:30
(Ecuadorian Serie A)
Brazilian Serie B Goias – America Mineiro
19 August at 1:30
(Brazilian Serie B)
Mexican Liga de Ascenso Atlante – Correcaminos
19 August at 2:00
(Mexican Liga de Ascenso)
USL Colorado Springs – Los Angeles II
19 August at 2:00
(USL)
Mexican Liga de Ascenso Venados – Univ. de Guadalajara
19 August at 2:30
(Mexican Liga de Ascenso)
Mexican Liga de Ascenso Cafetaleros de Tapachula – Zacatepec
19 August at 3:00
(Mexican Liga de Ascenso)
American MLS Portland – New York
19 August at 3:00
(American MLS)
Mexican Primera Division Tijuana – Santos L
19 August at 3:00
(Mexican Primera Division)
USL Orange County – Phoenix Rising
19 August at 3:30
(USL)
Mexican Liga de Ascenso Cimarrones de Sonora – Atletico San Luis
19 August at 4:00
(Mexican Liga de Ascenso)
Mexican Liga de Ascenso Murcielagos – Celaya
19 August at 4:00
(Mexican Liga de Ascenso)
Chinese Super League Yanbian Funde – Jiangsu Suning
19 August at 9:00
(Chinese Super League)
Russian Second Division (East) Chita – Zenit Irkutsk
19 August at 9:00
(Russian Second Division (East))
Czech 2 Liga Pardubice – Usti nad Labem
19 August at 9:15
(Czech 2 Liga)
Czech 2 Liga Trinec – Olympia Praha
19 August at 9:15
(Czech 2 Liga)
Chinese Super League Guizhou Zhicheng – Shanghai East Asia
19 August at 10:30
(Chinese Super League)
Japanese J League Iwata – Cerezo Osaka
19 August at 10:30
(Japanese J League)
Japanese J League Kashima – Shimizu
19 August at 10:30
(Japanese J League)
Japanese J League Niigata – Sendai
19 August at 11:00
(Japanese J League)
Japanese J League Hiroshima – Kofu
19 August at 11:00
(Japanese J League)
Japanese J League Sagan Tosu – Omiya
19 August at 11:00
(Japanese J League)
Japanese J League Urawa – Tokyo
19 August at 11:00
(Japanese J League)
Japanese J League Kawasaki – Consadole Sapporo
19 August at 11:00
(Japanese J League)
Japanese J League Gamba Osaka – Kashiwa
19 August at 11:00
(Japanese J League)
Russian First Division Sibir – Olimpiyets
19 August at 11:00
(Russian First Division)
Russian First Division Yenisey – Zenit II
19 August at 11:00
(Russian First Division)
South Korean K-League Jeju United – Jeonnam
19 August at 11:00
(South Korean K-League)
South Korean K-League Suwon – Gangwon
19 August at 11:00
(South Korean K-League)
South Korean K-League Seoul – Ulsan
19 August at 11:00
(South Korean K-League)
South Korean K-League Jeonbuk Motors – Gwangju
19 August at 11:00
(South Korean K-League)
Portuguese Liga Vitalis Famalicao – Benfica II
19 August at 11:15
(Portuguese Liga Vitalis)
German 2 Bundesliga Dynamo Dresden – Sandhausen
19 August at 12:00
(German 2 Bundesliga)
German 2 Bundesliga Heidenheim – Duisburg
19 August at 12:00
(German 2 Bundesliga)
German 2 Bundesliga Fortuna D – Kaiserslautern
19 August at 12:00
(German 2 Bundesliga)
Kazakh Premier League Astana – Oqschetpes
19 August at 12:00
(Kazakh Premier League)
Philippine UFL Global – Kaya
19 August at 12:00
(Philippine UFL)
Russian Second Division (South) Ak. im. V.Ponedelynika – Anzhi II
19 August at 12:00
(Russian Second Division (South))
Russian Second Division (East) Irtysh Pavlodar – Sakhalin
19 August at 12:00
(Russian Second Division (East))
Under 21 Premier League Dynamo Kiev U-21 – Stal Kamianske U-21
19 August at 12:00
(Under 21 Premier League)
German 2 Bundesliga Simulcast
19 August at 12:00
(German 2 Bundesliga)
English League Championship Sheffield Utd – Barnsley
19 August at 12:15
(English League Championship)
Russian Second Division (East) Dinamo Barnaul – Smena Komsomolsk
19 August at 12:30
(Russian Second Division (East))
English Premier League Swansea – Manchester Utd
19 August at 12:30
(English Premier League)
Scottish Premier League Kilmarnock – Celtic
19 August at 12:30
(Scottish Premier League)
Chinese Super League Hebei China Fortune – Beijing Guoan
19 August at 12:35
(Chinese Super League)
Chinese Super League Liaoning – Tianjin Teda
19 August at 12:35
(Chinese Super League)
Chinese Super League Shanghai Shenhua – Guangzhou
19 August at 12:35
(Chinese Super League)
Russian Premier League Ural – CSKA Moscow
19 August at 13:00
(Russian Premier League)
Russian First Division Dynamo St Pburg – Tom
19 August at 13:00
(Russian First Division)
Russian First Division Tyumen – Krylia Sovetov
19 August at 13:00
(Russian First Division)
Polish I Liga Tychy – Bytovia Bytow
19 August at 13:45
(Polish I Liga)
Norwegian Adeccoligaen Ranheim IL – Levanger
19 August at 14:00
(Norwegian Adeccoligaen)
Kazakh Premier League Akzhayik – Aktobe
19 August at 14:00
(Kazakh Premier League)
Russian Second Division (South) Legion – Spartak Nalchik
19 August at 14:00
(Russian Second Division (South))
Russian First Division Khimki – Shinnik
19 August at 14:00
(Russian First Division)
Russian First Division Orenburg – Luch-Energia
19 August at 14:00
(Russian First Division)
French Ligue 2 Lens – Brest
19 August at 14:00
(French Ligue 2)
German Bundesliga Simulcast
19 August at 14:30
(German Bundesliga)
German Bundesliga Hoffenheim – Werder
19 August at 14:30
(German Bundesliga)
German Bundesliga Hertha Berlin – Stuttgart
19 August at 14:30
(German Bundesliga)
German Bundesliga Hamburg – Augsburg
19 August at 14:30
(German Bundesliga)
German Bundesliga Mainz – Hanover
19 August at 14:30
(German Bundesliga)
German Bundesliga Wolfsburg – Dortmund
19 August at 14:30
(German Bundesliga)
Polish Ekstraklasa Arka Gdynia – Pogon Szczecin
19 August at 14:30
(Polish Ekstraklasa)
Swedish Allsvenskan Eskilstuna City – Malmoe
19 August at 15:00
(Swedish Allsvenskan)
Swedish Superettan Syrianska – Oesters
19 August at 15:00
(Swedish Superettan)
Finnish Veikkausliiga Kemi Kings – Inter Turku
19 August at 15:00
(Finnish Veikkausliiga)
Finnish Veikkausliiga HIFK – RoPS
19 August at 15:00
(Finnish Veikkausliiga)
Azerbaijan Premier League Sabail – Neftchi
19 August at 15:00
(Azerbaijan Premier League)
Russian Second Division (South) Dynamo Stavropol – Druzhba Maikop
19 August at 15:00
(Russian Second Division (South))
Ukrainian First League Zhemchuzhyna Odesa – Hirnyk-Sport
19 August at 15:00
(Ukrainian First League)
Ukrainian First League Avangard – Desna
19 August at 15:00
(Ukrainian First League)
Ukrainian First League Sumy – Helios
19 August at 15:00
(Ukrainian First League)
Russian First Division Tambov – Kuban
19 August at 15:00
(Russian First Division)
English Premier League Bournemouth – Watford
19 August at 15:00
(English Premier League)
English Premier League Burnley – West Bromwich
19 August at 15:00
(English Premier League)
English Premier League Leicester City – Brighton & Hove
19 August at 15:00
(English Premier League)
English Premier League Liverpool – Crystal Palace
19 August at 15:00
(English Premier League)
Slovenian PrvaLiga Triglav – Gorica
19 August at 15:00
(Slovenian PrvaLiga)
English Premier League Southampton – West Ham
19 August at 15:00
(English Premier League)
Austrian Bundesliga Rapid Wien – Sturm Graz
19 August at 15:00
(Austrian Bundesliga)
Polish III Liga Elana Torun – Swit Skolwin
19 August at 15:00
(Polish III Liga)
Estonian Meistriliiga Levadia – Parnu
19 August at 15:00
(Estonian Meistriliiga)
Northern Irish Premiership Ballinamallard – Cliftonville
19 August at 15:00
(Northern Irish Premiership)
Northern Irish Premiership Ballymena Utd – Glenavon
19 August at 15:00
(Northern Irish Premiership)
Northern Irish Premiership Crusaders – Coleraine
19 August at 15:00
(Northern Irish Premiership)
Northern Irish Premiership Dungannon – Linfield
19 August at 15:00
(Northern Irish Premiership)
Northern Irish Premiership Glentoran – Carrick Rangers
19 August at 15:00
(Northern Irish Premiership)
Northern Irish Premiership Warrenpoint – Ards
19 August at 15:00
(Northern Irish Premiership)
Russian Premier League Spartak M – Lokomotiv M
19 August at 15:30
(Russian Premier League)
Finnish Veikkausliiga SJK – Lahti
19 August at 16:00
(Finnish Veikkausliiga)
Georgian Erovnuli Liga Saburtalo – Samtredia
19 August at 16:00
(Georgian Erovnuli Liga)
Portuguese Liga Vitalis Porto II – Penafiel
19 August at 16:00
(Portuguese Liga Vitalis)
Russian Second Division (South) Spartak Vladikavkaz – Angusht
19 August at 16:00
(Russian Second Division (South))
Russian Second Division (Center) Metallurg Lipetsk – Saturn
19 August at 16:00
(Russian Second Division (Center))
Ukrainian First League Balkany Zorya – Kolos Kovalivka
19 August at 16:00
(Ukrainian First League)
Ukrainian First League Cherkaskyi Dnipro – Poltava
19 August at 16:00
(Ukrainian First League)
Ukrainian First League Naftovyk – Volyn
19 August at 16:00
(Ukrainian First League)
Ukrainian First League Kremen – Inhulets
19 August at 16:00
(Ukrainian First League)
Russian First Division Volgar Gazprom – Avangard Kursk
19 August at 16:00
(Russian First Division)
Belarusian Premier League Gorodeya – Slutsk
19 August at 16:00
(Belarusian Premier League)
French Ligue 1 Lyon – Bordeaux
19 August at 16:00
(French Ligue 1)
Israeli Ligat ha'Al Ashdod – Maccabi P-T
19 August at 16:00
(Israeli Ligat ha'Al)
Armenian Premier League Gandzasar – Shirak
19 August at 16:00
(Armenian Premier League)
Chilean Primera Division Santiago Wanderers – Univ Catolica
19 August at 16:00
(Chilean Primera Division)
Russian Second Division (South) Kuban – Mashuk-KMV
19 August at 16:00
(Russian Second Division (South))
Czech Gambrinus Liga Zlin – Karvina
19 August at 16:00
(Czech Gambrinus Liga)
Czech Gambrinus Liga Banik Ostrava – Teplice
19 August at 16:00
(Czech Gambrinus Liga)
Austrian Regionalliga (West) Hohenems – Dornbin
19 August at 16:00
(Austrian Regionalliga (West))
Austrian Regionalliga (East) Karabakh Wien – Mannsdorf
19 August at 16:00
(Austrian Regionalliga (East))
Portuguese Primeira Liga Tondela – Estoril
19 August at 16:00
(Portuguese Primeira Liga)
Bulgarian A PFG Vereya – Lokomotiv Plovdiv
19 August at 16:15
(Bulgarian A PFG)
Romanian Liga 1 Gaz Metan Medias – Poli Timisoara
19 August at 16:30
(Romanian Liga 1)
Swedish Superettan Degerfors – Varberg
19 August at 17:00
(Swedish Superettan)
Italian Serie A Juventus – Cagliari
19 August at 17:00
(Italian Serie A)
Azerbaijan Premier League Karabakh – Inter Baku
19 August at 17:00
(Azerbaijan Premier League)
Russian Second Division (South) Chayka P – Krasnodar II
19 August at 17:00
(Russian Second Division (South))
Belarusian Premier League Torpedo Zhodino – Vitebsk
19 August at 17:00
(Belarusian Premier League)
Israeli Ligat ha'Al Hapoel Ra'anana – Hapoel K-S
19 August at 17:00
(Israeli Ligat ha'Al)
Belgian Jupiler League Racing Genk – Charleroi
19 August at 17:00
(Belgian Jupiler League)
Czech Gambrinus Liga Bohemians 1905 – Slavia Praha
19 August at 17:00
(Czech Gambrinus Liga)
Danish Superliga Kobenhavn – SonderjyskE
19 August at 17:00
(Danish Superliga)
Norwegian Tippeligaen Lillestrom – Valerengen
19 August at 17:00
(Norwegian Tippeligaen)
Hungarian NB I Mezokovesd – Honved
19 August at 17:00
(Hungarian NB I)
Hungarian NB I Puskas – Balmazujvaros
19 August at 17:00
(Hungarian NB I)
Polish Ekstraklasa Piast Gliwice – Korona
19 August at 17:00
(Polish Ekstraklasa)
Saudi Premier League Al Shabab – Al Quadisiya
19 August at 17:05
(Saudi Premier League)
Israeli Ligat ha'Al Hapoel Haifa – Hapoel Ashkelon
19 August at 17:15
(Israeli Ligat ha'Al)
Spanish Primera Division Celta Vigo – Real Sociedad
19 August at 17:15
(Spanish Primera Division)
Greek Super League Skoda Xanthi – Lamia
19 August at 17:15
(Greek Super League)
Greek Super League Asteras – PAS Giannina
19 August at 17:15
(Greek Super League)
German Bundesliga Schalke 04 – Leipzig
19 August at 17:30
(German Bundesliga)
Ukrainian Premier League Chernomorets – Veres
19 August at 17:30
(Ukrainian Premier League)
Ukrainian Premier League Shakhtar Dn – Olimpik Donetsk
19 August at 17:30
(Ukrainian Premier League)
Ecuadorian Serie A Independiente JT – Deportivo Cuenca
19 August at 17:30
(Ecuadorian Serie A)
Austrian Bundesliga Wolfsberger AC – Admira
19 August at 17:30
(Austrian Bundesliga)
English Premier League Stoke City – Arsenal
19 August at 17:30
(English Premier League)
Turkish First League BB Erzurumspor – Balikesirspor
19 August at 17:30
(Turkish First League)
Dutch Eredivisie Twente – Venlo
19 August at 17:30
(Dutch Eredivisie)
Slovak Superliga Spartak Trnava – Slovan Bratislava
19 August at 17:30
(Slovak Superliga)
English League Championship Sunderland – Leeds United
19 August at 17:30
(English League Championship)
Russian Premier League Rubin – Anzhi
19 August at 18:00
(Russian Premier League)
Swiss Challenge League Chiasso – Wil
19 August at 18:00
(Swiss Challenge League)
Swiss Challenge League Rapperswil-Jona – Wohlen
19 August at 18:00
(Swiss Challenge League)
Swiss Super League Thun – Lausanne
19 August at 18:00
(Swiss Super League)
Swiss Super League Zurich – Young Boys
19 August at 18:00
(Swiss Super League)
Georgian Erovnuli Liga Torpedo Kutaisi – Dila
19 August at 18:00
(Georgian Erovnuli Liga)
Ukrainian First League Obolon – Mykolaiv
19 August at 18:00
(Ukrainian First League)
Serbian Superliga Spartak Subotica – Vozdovac
19 August at 18:00
(Serbian Superliga)
Russian First Division Baltika – Fakel
19 August at 18:00
(Russian First Division)
Turkish First League Giresunspor – Adanaspor
19 August at 18:00
(Turkish First League)
Estonian Meistriliiga Tammeka – Trans
19 August at 18:00
(Estonian Meistriliiga)
Slovak Superliga Trencin – Zemplin Michalovce
19 August at 18:00
(Slovak Superliga)
Slovak Superliga ViOn Zlate Moravce – Tatran
19 August at 18:00
(Slovak Superliga)
Slovak Superliga Senica – Nitra
19 August at 18:00
(Slovak Superliga)
Turkish Super League Karabukspor – Istanbul BB
19 August at 18:00
(Turkish Super League)
Turkish Super League Bursaspor – Alanyaspor
19 August at 18:00
(Turkish Super League)
Spanish Segunda Division Alcorcon – Sporting Gijon
19 August at 18:00
(Spanish Segunda Division)
Spanish Segunda Division Osasuna – Sevilla II
19 August at 18:00
(Spanish Segunda Division)
Portuguese Primeira Liga Guimaraes – Sporting
19 August at 18:15
(Portuguese Primeira Liga)
Peruvian Primera Division Univ San Martin – Melgar
19 August at 18:30
(Peruvian Primera Division)
Irish Premier Division Limerick – Bohemians
19 August at 18:30
(Irish Premier Division)
Israeli Ligat ha'Al Hapoel Be'er Sheva – Maccabi N
19 August at 18:30
(Israeli Ligat ha'Al)
Dutch Eredivisie AZ Alkmaar – Den Haag
19 August at 18:45
(Dutch Eredivisie)
Saudi Premier League Al Feiha – Al Ittihad
19 August at 18:50
(Saudi Premier League)
Romanian Liga 1 Juventus Bucuresti – Steaua
19 August at 19:00
(Romanian Liga 1)
French Ligue 1 Simulcast
19 August at 19:00
(French Ligue 1)
French Ligue 1 Montpellier – Strasbourg
19 August at 19:00
(French Ligue 1)
French Ligue 1 Nice – Guingamp
19 August at 19:00
(French Ligue 1)
French Ligue 1 Rennes – Dijon
19 August at 19:00
(French Ligue 1)
French Ligue 1 Saint-Etienne – Amiens
19 August at 19:00
(French Ligue 1)
French Ligue 1 Troyes – Nantes
19 August at 19:00
(French Ligue 1)
Belgian Jupiler League Waasland-Beveren – Lokeren
19 August at 19:00
(Belgian Jupiler League)
Belgian Jupiler League Eupen – Ostend
19 August at 19:00
(Belgian Jupiler League)
Czech Gambrinus Liga Mlada Boleslav – Slovan Liberec
19 August at 19:00
(Czech Gambrinus Liga)
Bulgarian A PFG CSKA Sofia – Vitosha Bistritsa
19 August at 19:00
(Bulgarian A PFG)
Spanish Primera Division Girona – Atletico Madrid
19 August at 19:15
(Spanish Primera Division)
Slovenian PrvaLiga Maribor – Krsko
19 August at 19:20
(Slovenian PrvaLiga)
Uruguayan Primera Division Nacional – Juventud
19 August at 19:30
(Uruguayan Primera Division)
Chilean Primera Division Union Espanola – San Luis
19 August at 19:30
(Chilean Primera Division)
Belgian Jupiler League Mechelen – Antwerp
19 August at 19:30
(Belgian Jupiler League)
Hungarian NB I Ujpest – Diosgyori
19 August at 19:30
(Hungarian NB I)
Spanish Segunda Division Cordoba – Cadiz
19 August at 19:30
(Spanish Segunda Division)
Spanish Segunda Division Numancia – Huesca
19 August at 19:30
(Spanish Segunda Division)
Polish Ekstraklasa Jagiellonia – Slask
19 August at 19:30
(Polish Ekstraklasa)
Greek Super League Olympiacos – Larisa
19 August at 19:30
(Greek Super League)
Italian Serie A Verona – Napoli
19 August at 19:45
(Italian Serie A)
Turkish First League Adana Demirspor – Rizespor
19 August at 19:45
(Turkish First League)
Dutch Eredivisie Heerenveen – Heracles
19 August at 19:45
(Dutch Eredivisie)
Turkish Super League Osmanlispor – Galatasaray
19 August at 19:45
(Turkish Super League)
Turkish Super League Sivasspor – Yeni Malatyaspor
19 August at 19:45
(Turkish Super League)
Bolivian Primera Division Jorge Wilstermann – Nacional Potosi
19 August at 20:00
(Bolivian Primera Division)
Brazilian Serie A Corinthians – Vitoria
19 August at 20:00
(Brazilian Serie A)
Croatian Prva HNL Rijeka – Lokomotiva
19 August at 20:00
(Croatian Prva HNL)
Brazilian Serie B ABC – Internacional-RS
19 August at 20:30
(Brazilian Serie B)
Brazilian Serie B Guarani – Santa Cruz
19 August at 20:30
(Brazilian Serie B)
Brazilian Serie B Boa – Ceara
19 August at 20:30
(Brazilian Serie B)
Brazilian Serie B CRB – Luverdense
19 August at 20:30
(Brazilian Serie B)
Portuguese Primeira Liga Benfica – Belenenses
19 August at 20:30
(Portuguese Primeira Liga)
USL New York Red Bulls II – Cincinnati
19 August at 21:00
(USL)
Peruvian Primera Division Deportivo Municipal – Sport Rosario
19 August at 21:00
(Peruvian Primera Division)
Spanish Segunda Division Valladolid – Barcelona II
19 August at 21:00
(Spanish Segunda Division)
Colombian League Rionegro Aguilas – Tigres Bogota
19 August at 21:15
(Colombian League)
Spanish Primera Division Sevilla – Espanyol
19 August at 21:15
(Spanish Primera Division)
Chilean Primera Division Antofagasta – Palestino
19 August at 22:00
(Chilean Primera Division)
Bolivian Primera Division The Strongest – Petrolero Yacuiba
19 August at 22:15
(Bolivian Primera Division)
Paraguayan Primera Division Libertad – General Diaz
19 August at 23:00
(Paraguayan Primera Division)
Brazilian Serie A Flamengo – Atletico Goianiense
19 August at 23:00
(Brazilian Serie A)
Brazilian Serie B Paysandu – Parana
19 August at 23:00
(Brazilian Serie B)
Mexican Primera Division Lobos BUAP – America
19 August at 23:00
(Mexican Primera Division)
Mexican Primera Division Cruz Azul – Atlas
19 August at 23:00
(Mexican Primera Division)
USL Rochester Rhinos – Charleston Battery
19 August at 23:05
(USL)
Colombian League Atl. Bucaramanga – Patriotas
19 August at 23:30
(Colombian League)

20 August, Sunday
USL Charlotte Independence – Orlando City II
20 August at 0:00
(USL)
USL Richmond Kickers – Toronto II
20 August at 0:00
(USL)
Colombian League Santa Fe – Deportive Cali
20 August at 0:00
(Colombian League)
American MLS Montreal – Real Salt Lake
20 August at 0:30
(American MLS)
American MLS Orlando City – Columbus
20 August at 0:30
(American MLS)
USL Tampa Bay – Ottawa Fury
20 August at 0:30
(USL)
NASL New York Cosmos – Indy Eleven
20 August at 0:30
(NASL)
Bolivian Primera Division Sport Boys – Universitario de Sucre
20 August at 0:30
(Bolivian Primera Division)
Chilean Primera Division Colo Colo – Univ. de Concepcion
20 August at 0:30
(Chilean Primera Division)
Mexican Liga de Ascenso Alebrijes de Oaxaca – Dorados
20 August at 1:00
(Mexican Liga de Ascenso)
American MLS Chicago – Toronto
20 August at 1:00
(American MLS)
NASL San Francisco Deltas – North Carolina FC
20 August at 1:00
(NASL)
Mexican Primera Division Tigres – UNAM
20 August at 1:00
(Mexican Primera Division)
Mexican Primera Division Veracruz – Queretaro
20 August at 1:00
(Mexican Primera Division)
Mexican Primera Division Leon – Monterrey
20 August at 1:06
(Mexican Primera Division)
American MLS Kansas City – Dallas
20 August at 1:30
(American MLS)
USL OKC Energy – San Antonio
20 August at 1:30
(USL)
USL Rio Grande Valley – Vancouver II
20 August at 1:30
(USL)
USL Saint Louis FC – Pittsburgh Riverhounds
20 August at 1:30
(USL)
Colombian League Deportivo Pasto – Independiente M
20 August at 1:45
(Colombian League)
Mexican Liga de Ascenso Tampico – Potros
20 August at 2:00
(Mexican Liga de Ascenso)
Mexican Liga de Ascenso Juarez – Mineros de Zacatecas
20 August at 2:00
(Mexican Liga de Ascenso)
American MLS Colorado – DC United
20 August at 2:00
(American MLS)
American MLS Vancouver – Houston Dynamo
20 August at 3:00
(American MLS)
Mexican Primera Division Guadalajara – Puebla
20 August at 3:06
(Mexican Primera Division)
American MLS San Jose – Philadelphia
20 August at 3:30
(American MLS)
USL Sacramento Republic – Reno 1868
20 August at 4:00
(USL)
Indonesia Super League Surabaya United – Sriwijaya
20 August at 9:00
(Indonesia Super League)
Chinese Super League Changchun Yatai – Tianjin Quanjian
20 August at 9:00
(Chinese Super League)
SEA Games Vietnam – Myanmar
20 August at 9:00
(SEA Games)
SEA Games East Timor U-23 – Indonesia U-23
20 August at 9:00
(SEA Games)
Czech 2 Liga Viktoria Z – Vitkovice
20 August at 9:15
(Czech 2 Liga)
SEA Games Thailand U-23 – Cambodia U-23
20 August at 9:45
(SEA Games)
SEA Games Philippines U-23 – Vietnam U-23
20 August at 9:45
(SEA Games)
Japanese J2 League Montedio Yamagata – JEF United
20 August at 10:00
(Japanese J2 League)
Japanese J2 League Thespa Kusatsu – Zweigen Kanazawa
20 August at 10:00
(Japanese J2 League)
Japanese J2 League Yokohama FC – Mito Hollyhock
20 August at 10:00
(Japanese J2 League)
Japanese J2 League Nagoya – Fukuoka
20 August at 10:00
(Japanese J2 League)
Japanese J2 League Gifu – Kamatamare Sanuki
20 August at 10:00
(Japanese J2 League)
Japanese J2 League Kyoto – Oita Trinita
20 August at 10:00
(Japanese J2 League)
Japanese J2 League Fagiano Okayama – Matsumoto Yamaga
20 August at 10:00
(Japanese J2 League)
Japanese J2 League Ehime – Machida Zelvia
20 August at 10:00
(Japanese J2 League)
Women Vorderland – Sankt Poelten
20 August at 10:00
(Women)
Japanese J League Vissel Kobe – Yokohama Marinos
20 August at 10:30
(Japanese J League)
Japanese J2 League Tokyo Verdy – V-Varen Nagasaki
20 August at 10:30
(Japanese J2 League)
Japanese J2 League Tokushima Vortis – Renofa
20 August at 10:30
(Japanese J2 League)
Japanese J2 League Shonan Bellmare – Roasso Kumamoto
20 August at 11:00
(Japanese J2 League)
Danish Superliga Odense – Midtjylland
20 August at 11:00
(Danish Superliga)
South Korean K-League Incheon Utd – Pohang
20 August at 11:00
(South Korean K-League)
South Korean K-League Daegu – Sangju Sangmu
20 August at 11:00
(South Korean K-League)
Portuguese Liga Vitalis Real Sport Clube – Sporting II
20 August at 11:15
(Portuguese Liga Vitalis)
Dutch Eredivisie Excelsior – Feyenoord
20 August at 11:30
(Dutch Eredivisie)
Philippine UFL Loyola – Ilocos United
20 August at 12:00
(Philippine UFL)
German 2 Bundesliga Ingolstadt – Regensburg
20 August at 12:30
(German 2 Bundesliga)
Indonesia Super League Persib Bandung – Gresik United
20 August at 12:30
(Indonesia Super League)
German 2 Bundesliga Nuernberg – Union Berlin
20 August at 12:30
(German 2 Bundesliga)
German 2 Bundesliga Kiel – Greuther Furth
20 August at 12:30
(German 2 Bundesliga)
German 2 Bundesliga Simulcast
20 August at 12:30
(German 2 Bundesliga)
Chinese Super League Guangzhou R&F – Shandong Luneng
20 August at 12:35
(Chinese Super League)
Chinese Super League Henan Jianye – Chongqing Lifan
20 August at 12:35
(Chinese Super League)
Russian Premier League Amkar – Zenit
20 August at 13:00
(Russian Premier League)
Kazakh Premier League Tobol – Taraz
20 August at 13:00
(Kazakh Premier League)
Kazakh Premier League Ordabasy – Atyrau
20 August at 13:30
(Kazakh Premier League)
English Premier League Huddersfield – Newcastle
20 August at 13:30
(English Premier League)
Dutch Eredivisie Ajax – Groningen
20 August at 13:30
(Dutch Eredivisie)
Dutch Eredivisie Utrecht – Willem II
20 August at 13:30
(Dutch Eredivisie)
Belgian Jupiler League Anderlecht – Sint-Truiden
20 August at 13:30
(Belgian Jupiler League)
Swedish Allsvenskan Ostersunds – AIK
20 August at 14:00
(Swedish Allsvenskan)
Swedish Allsvenskan Djurgardens – Halmstad
20 August at 14:00
(Swedish Allsvenskan)
Swedish Superettan Brommapojkarna – Varnamo
20 August at 14:00
(Swedish Superettan)
Swedish Superettan Helsingborg – GAIS
20 August at 14:00
(Swedish Superettan)
Azerbaijan Premier League Kapaz – Zira
20 August at 14:00
(Azerbaijan Premier League)
French Ligue 1 Lille – Caen
20 August at 14:00
(French Ligue 1)
Armenian Premier League Ararat – Pyunik
20 August at 14:00
(Armenian Premier League)
Belarusian Premier League Neman Grodno – Dynamo Mn
20 August at 14:15
(Belarusian Premier League)
German Bundesliga Freiburg – Eintracht
20 August at 14:30
(German Bundesliga)
Kazakh Premier League Irtysh Pavlodar – Kaisar
20 August at 14:30
(Kazakh Premier League)
Irish Premier Division Derry City – Dundalk
20 August at 14:30
(Irish Premier Division)
Polish Ekstraklasa Plock – Legia
20 August at 14:30
(Polish Ekstraklasa)
Swiss Challenge League Aarau – Vaduz
20 August at 15:00
(Swiss Challenge League)
Ukrainian Premier League Karpaty – Oleksandria
20 August at 15:00
(Ukrainian Premier League)
Swiss Super League Basel – Lugano
20 August at 15:00
(Swiss Super League)
Ukrainian Premier League Zirka Kropyvnytskyi – Zoria
20 August at 15:00
(Ukrainian Premier League)
Swiss Super League Grasshoppers – Sankt Gallen
20 August at 15:00
(Swiss Super League)
Swiss Super League Sion – Luzern
20 August at 15:00
(Swiss Super League)
Kazakh Premier League Kairat – Shakhter Karaganda
20 August at 15:00
(Kazakh Premier League)
Latvian Virsliga Metta / LU – Jelgava
20 August at 15:00
(Latvian Virsliga)
Georgian Erovnuli Liga Kolkheti-1913 – Lokomotivi Tb
20 August at 15:00
(Georgian Erovnuli Liga)
Ukrainian First League Arsenal Kiev – Rukh Vynnyky
20 August at 15:00
(Ukrainian First League)
Montenegrin Prva Liga Zeta – Sutjeska
20 August at 15:00
(Montenegrin Prva Liga)
Russian First Division Spartak M II – Rotor
20 August at 15:00
(Russian First Division)
Brazilian Serie A Gremio – Atletico-PR
20 August at 15:00
(Brazilian Serie A)
Danish Superliga Hobro – Lyngby
20 August at 15:00
(Danish Superliga)
Russian Premier League Dynamo Moscow – Ufa
20 August at 15:30
(Russian Premier League)
Austrian Bundesliga Simulcast
20 August at 15:30
(Austrian Bundesliga)
Austrian Bundesliga Salzburg – Sankt Poelten
20 August at 15:30
(Austrian Bundesliga)
Austrian Bundesliga LASK Linz – Altach
20 August at 15:30
(Austrian Bundesliga)
Dutch Eredivisie Sparta – Zwolle
20 August at 15:45
(Dutch Eredivisie)
Dutch Eredivisie Breda – PSV Eindhoven
20 August at 15:45
(Dutch Eredivisie)
Slovenian PrvaLiga Ankaran Hrvatini – Olimpija
20 August at 15:50
(Slovenian PrvaLiga)
Swedish Superettan Norrby IF – Dalkurd
20 August at 16:00
(Swedish Superettan)
Swedish Superettan Falkenbergs – Atvidaberg
20 August at 16:00
(Swedish Superettan)
English Premier League Tottenham – Chelsea
20 August at 16:00
(English Premier League)
Belarusian Premier League Minsk – Slavia-Mozyr
20 August at 16:00
(Belarusian Premier League)
French Ligue 1 Marseille – Angers
20 August at 16:00
(French Ligue 1)
Chilean Primera Division Iquique – Curico
20 August at 16:00
(Chilean Primera Division)
Czech Gambrinus Liga Jablonec – Dukla Praha
20 August at 16:00
(Czech Gambrinus Liga)
Czech Gambrinus Liga Vysocina – Viktoria Plzen
20 August at 16:00
(Czech Gambrinus Liga)
Czech Gambrinus Liga Sigma – Brno
20 August at 16:00
(Czech Gambrinus Liga)
Portuguese Primeira Liga Setubal – Desportivo Chaves
20 August at 16:00
(Portuguese Primeira Liga)
Bulgarian A PFG Slavia Sofia – Etar
20 August at 16:15
(Bulgarian A PFG)
Swedish Allsvenskan Sirius – Norrkoping
20 August at 16:30
(Swedish Allsvenskan)
Romanian Liga 1 Viitorul – CS U Craiova
20 August at 16:30
(Romanian Liga 1)
Finnish Veikkausliiga VPS Vaasa – Ilves
20 August at 16:30
(Finnish Veikkausliiga)
Finnish Veikkausliiga KuPS Kuopio – Mariehamn
20 August at 16:30
(Finnish Veikkausliiga)
Finnish Veikkausliiga Jyvaskyla – HJK
20 August at 16:30
(Finnish Veikkausliiga)
Swedish Allsvenskan Goeteborg – Hacken
20 August at 16:30
(Swedish Allsvenskan)
Austrian Regionalliga (East) Admira II – SKU Amstetten
20 August at 16:30
(Austrian Regionalliga (East))
Icelandic Urvalsdeild Akranes – Vestmannaeyjar
20 August at 17:00
(Icelandic Urvalsdeild)
Norwegian Adeccoligaen Arendal – Fredrikstad
20 August at 17:00
(Norwegian Adeccoligaen)
Norwegian Adeccoligaen Elverum – Jerv
20 August at 17:00
(Norwegian Adeccoligaen)
Norwegian Adeccoligaen Start – Tromsdalen
20 August at 17:00
(Norwegian Adeccoligaen)
Norwegian Adeccoligaen Mjondalen – Team Strommen
20 August at 17:00
(Norwegian Adeccoligaen)
Norwegian Adeccoligaen Sandnes Ulf – Floro
20 August at 17:00
(Norwegian Adeccoligaen)
Norwegian Adeccoligaen Asane – Ullensaker / Kisa
20 August at 17:00
(Norwegian Adeccoligaen)
German Bundesliga Moenchengladbach – Cologne
20 August at 17:00
(German Bundesliga)
Italian Serie A Atalanta – Roma
20 August at 17:00
(Italian Serie A)
Azerbaijan Premier League Gabala – Sumqayit
20 August at 17:00
(Azerbaijan Premier League)
Serbian Superliga Borac – Crvena Zvezda
20 August at 17:00
(Serbian Superliga)
Belarusian Premier League Dinamo Brest – Shakhtyor Sl
20 August at 17:00
(Belarusian Premier League)
Israeli Ligat ha'Al Hapoel Acre – Bnei Sakhnin
20 August at 17:00
(Israeli Ligat ha'Al)
Belgian Jupiler League Kortrijk – Bruges
20 August at 17:00
(Belgian Jupiler League)
Danish Superliga Aarhus – Brondby
20 August at 17:00
(Danish Superliga)
Norwegian Tippeligaen Odd Grenland – Sandefjord
20 August at 17:00
(Norwegian Tippeligaen)
Norwegian Tippeligaen Rosenborg – Haugesund
20 August at 17:00
(Norwegian Tippeligaen)
Norwegian Tippeligaen Sogndal – Kristiansund
20 August at 17:00
(Norwegian Tippeligaen)
Norwegian Tippeligaen Stabaek – Molde
20 August at 17:00
(Norwegian Tippeligaen)
Norwegian Tippeligaen Tromso – Aalesunds
20 August at 17:00
(Norwegian Tippeligaen)
Polish Ekstraklasa Nieciecza – Lech Poznan
20 August at 17:00
(Polish Ekstraklasa)
Greek Super League AEK – Panaitolikos
20 August at 17:15
(Greek Super League)
Greek Super League Kerkyra – Panionios
20 August at 17:15
(Greek Super League)
Greek Super League Levadiakos – PAOK
20 August at 17:15
(Greek Super League)
Peruvian Primera Division Sport Huancayo – Sporting Cristal
20 August at 17:15
(Peruvian Primera Division)
Spanish Primera Division Athletic Bilbao – Getafe
20 August at 17:15
(Spanish Primera Division)
Ukrainian Premier League Vorskla – Mariupol
20 August at 17:30
(Ukrainian Premier League)
Ukrainian Premier League Dynamo Kiev – Stal Kamianske
20 August at 17:30
(Ukrainian Premier League)
Georgian Erovnuli Liga Dynamo Tb – Chikhura
20 August at 17:30
(Georgian Erovnuli Liga)
Slovak Superliga DAC – Zilina
20 August at 17:30
(Slovak Superliga)
Turkish First League Eskisehirspor – Elazigspor
20 August at 17:45
(Turkish First League)
Russian Premier League Rostov – Krasnodar
20 August at 18:00
(Russian Premier League)
Ecuadorian Serie A El Nacional – Liga de Quito
20 August at 18:00
(Ecuadorian Serie A)
Ecuadorian Serie A Delfin – Emelec
20 August at 18:00
(Ecuadorian Serie A)
Austrian Bundesliga Mattersburg – Austria
20 August at 18:00
(Austrian Bundesliga)
Belarusian Premier League BATE – Krumkachy
20 August at 18:00
(Belarusian Premier League)
Turkish First League Altinordu – Ankaragucu
20 August at 18:00
(Turkish First League)
Croatian Prva HNL Rudes – Hajduk Split
20 August at 18:00
(Croatian Prva HNL)
Turkish Super League Kayserispor – Goztepe
20 August at 18:00
(Turkish Super League)
Mexican Primera Division Toluca – Necaxa
20 August at 18:00
(Mexican Primera Division)
Spanish Segunda Division Real Oviedo – Rayo Vallecano
20 August at 18:00
(Spanish Segunda Division)
Portuguese Primeira Liga Porto – Moreirense
20 August at 18:00
(Portuguese Primeira Liga)
Icelandic Urvalsdeild Hafnarfjardar – KR Reykjavik
20 August at 19:00
(Icelandic Urvalsdeild)
Icelandic Urvalsdeild Vikingur Olafsvik – Breidablik
20 August at 19:00
(Icelandic Urvalsdeild)
Icelandic Urvalsdeild Vikingur Reykjavik – Akureyri
20 August at 19:00
(Icelandic Urvalsdeild)
Romanian Liga 1 Cluj – Voluntari
20 August at 19:00
(Romanian Liga 1)
Ecuadorian Serie A Fuerza Amarilla – Universidad Catolica
20 August at 19:00
(Ecuadorian Serie A)
Serbian Superliga Partizan – Napredak
20 August at 19:00
(Serbian Superliga)
Slovenian PrvaLiga Domzale – Aluminij
20 August at 19:00
(Slovenian PrvaLiga)
Israeli Ligat ha'Al Maccabi T-A – Beitar Jerusalem
20 August at 19:00
(Israeli Ligat ha'Al)


Broadcast Archive


BETS
shchoor shchoor 68.5 points (59%)
Oleg CFC Oleg CFC 67.25 points (58%)
tapeerror tapeerror 67 points (58%)
  Ranking Ranking       Make a bet Make a bet    
LAST FORUM POSTS
Sepak Takraw
Last Post 88 days ago
Викторина для полуночников и любителей НБА #3
Last Post 162 days ago
Finishing time
Last Post 208 days ago
LiveTV SPONSORED ADS

 
      LiveTV Rules         Informer for Your Website         FIFA World Ranking Go to top   
 
© 2006-2017 LiveTV. All rights reserved.
All club and channel names as well as all logos are the property of their respective owners.
  Rambler's Top100