LiveTV / Free Live Sport Streams
 

For example:  tennis  besikTAS  rugby  NBA  Golf
BROADCASTS   LIVE SCORE   RESULTS   VIDEO ARCHIVE   BETTING   FAN CLUBS
Login Login   Sign Up Sign Up
РусскийEnglishDeutschFrançaisEspañolPortuguêsTürkçe
FORUM   FAQ   CONTACT
New on LiveTV
Highlights Oklahoma – Utah
Highlights Florida – Arizona
Matches of Your Teams  
In order to view this block you have to register or login
Best Odds Today
Panathinaikos – Barcelona
1 1.54     2 2.85
   Your current time zone: 7:06 (UTC)
FootballIce HockeyBasketballTennisVolleyball
BoxingRacingWinter SportRunning, Athletics...
Today (24 January, Tuesday)
Tennis. Grand Slam Tournament Australian Open
 
0:00 (Grand Slam Tournament)
Equestrianism. National Event Racing, Australia
 
2:00 (National Event)
Cricket. BBL Perth – Brisbane
 
3:40 (BBL)
Tennis. Grand Slam Tournament R.Atawo/R.Lindstedt – M.Krajicek/R.Klaasen
5:15 (Grand Slam Tournament)
Tennis. Grand Slam Tournament B.Mattek-Sands/M.Bryan – Y.Xu/F.Martin
  1:0
6:15 (Grand Slam Tournament)
Tennis. Grand Slam Tournament S.Stosur/S.Groth – D.Jurak/J.Rojer
  1:0
6:30 (Grand Slam Tournament)
Table Tennis. TT Cup TT Cup
 
6:30 (TT Cup)
Tennis. Grand Slam Tournament S.Zheng/A.Peya – S.Mirza/I.Dodig
  0:0
7:00 (Grand Slam Tournament)
Table Tennis. Master Tour Master Tour TT
 
7:00 (Master Tour)
Tennis. Grand Slam Tournament P.Carreno Busta/G.Garcia-Lopez – A.Bolt/B.Mousley
7:30 (Grand Slam Tournament)
Table Tennis. ITTF Challenger Series
7:30 (ITTF)
Football. Friendly Match Karpaty – Almalyk
8:00 (Friendly Match)
Tennis. Grand Slam Tournament Mischa Zverev – Roger Federer
8:00 (Grand Slam Tournament)
Winter Sport. Alpine Skiing World Cup, Kronplatz
8:00 (Alpine Skiing)
Tennis. ITF Tour ITF Tour, Antalya
8:00 (ITF Tour)
Tennis. ITF Tour ITF Tour, Nussloch
8:30 (ITF Tour)
Cricket. BBL Perth Scorchers – Melbourne Stars
8:40 (BBL)
Football. Turkish Cup Tuzlaspor – Elazigspor
9:00 (Turkish Cup)
Tennis. ITF Tour ITF Tour, Andrezieux-Boutheon
9:00 (ITF Tour)
Ice Hockey. KHL Admiral – Medvescak
9:30 (KHL)
Show All -      

  All Upcoming Broadcasts
Please note: the list of the broadcasts and streams can be updated until the start of the game. Many broadcasts are announced just one day before their start and some of them even several hours before the start.


   Football 260
   Ice Hockey 273
   Basketball 380
   Tennis 32
   Volleyball 49
   Boxing 4
   Racing 3
   Athletics 1
   Futsal 1
   Handball 16
   Winter Sport 45
   Baseball 2
   Billiard 3
   Darts 2
   Rugby Union 4
   Golf 16
   Table Tennis 21
   Cycling 2
   Cricket 8
   Water Sports 2
   Bowls 5
   Sailing 1
   Extreme Sport 5
   Equestrianism 19
   Greyhound Racing 5
   Cybersport 1
   Combat Sport 6
   Rugby Sevens 2
   Shooting Sport 5
    Football    

24 January, Tuesday
Friendly Match Karpaty – Almalyk
24 January at 8:00
(Friendly Match)
Turkish Cup Tuzlaspor – Elazigspor
24 January at 9:00
(Turkish Cup)
Turkish Cup Sancaktepe Bld – Inegolspor
24 January at 11:00
(Turkish Cup)
Turkish Cup Kizilcabolukspor – Gumushanespor
24 January at 11:00
(Turkish Cup)
AFC Champions League Global – Tampines Rovers
24 January at 11:30
(AFC Champions League)
Friendly Match Fatra Zlin – ViOn Zlate Moravce
24 January at 11:30
(Friendly Match)
Latvian Virsliga Daugavpils – Spartaks
24 January at 11:45
(Latvian Virsliga)
Friendly Match Sparta Praha – Ruzomberok
24 January at 12:00
(Friendly Match)
Turkish Cup Akhisar – Aydinspor
24 January at 13:30
(Turkish Cup)
Friendly Match Zurich – Dinamo Bucuresti
24 January at 15:00
(Friendly Match)
Friendly Match Chongqing Lifan – CSKA Sofia
24 January at 15:00
(Friendly Match)
Greek Cup Skoda Xanthi – OFI
24 January at 15:15
(Greek Cup)
Turkish Cup Galatasaray – Erzincanspor
24 January at 15:30
(Turkish Cup)
Israel State Cup Hapoel Haifa – Rishon LeZion
24 January at 17:00
(Israel State Cup)
Israel State Cup Hapoel T-A – Maccabi P-T
24 January at 17:00
(Israel State Cup)
Israel State Cup Hapoel Jerusalem – Hapoel Ramat Gan
24 January at 17:00
(Israel State Cup)
Women. Friendly Match Sweden – England
24 January at 17:00
(Women. Friendly Match)
Copa del Rey Alaves – Alcorcon
24 January at 18:15
(Copa del Rey)
Israel State Cup Hapoel Be'er Sheva – Hapoel K-S
24 January at 18:55
(Israel State Cup)
African Cup of Nations Morocco – Ivory Coast
24 January at 19:00
(African Cup of Nations)
African Cup of Nations Togo – DR Congo
24 January at 19:00
(African Cup of Nations)
Belgian Jupiler League Racing Genk – Kortrijk
24 January at 19:30
(Belgian Jupiler League)
Belgian Jupiler League Ostend – Charleroi
24 January at 19:30
(Belgian Jupiler League)
Belgian Jupiler League Zulte-Waregem – Mouscron-Peruwelz
24 January at 19:30
(Belgian Jupiler League)
English National League Barrow – Lincoln City
24 January at 19:45
(English National League)
Coppa Italia Napoli – Fiorentina
24 January at 19:45
(Coppa Italia)
Dutch KNVB Cup Volendam – Sparta
24 January at 19:45
(Dutch KNVB Cup)
English League Championship Brighton & Hove – Cardiff
24 January at 19:45
(English League Championship)
English League Championship Reading – Fulham
24 January at 20:00
(English League Championship)
French League Cup Bordeaux – PSG
24 January at 20:05
(French League Cup)
Brazilian Copa do Nordeste Nautico – Uniclinic
24 January at 22:00
(Brazilian Copa do Nordeste)
South American U-20 Championship Paraguay U-20 – Chile U-20
24 January at 22:00
(South American U-20 Championship)

25 January, Wednesday
South American U-20 Championship Colombia U-20 – Brazil U-20
25 January at 0:15
(South American U-20 Championship)
Mexican Cup Santos L – Deportivo Tepic
25 January at 1:00
(Mexican Cup)
Mexican Cup Veracruz – Celaya
25 January at 1:00
(Mexican Cup)
Mexican Cup Correcaminos – Cimarrones de Sonora
25 January at 3:00
(Mexican Cup)
Mexican Cup Cruz Azul – Alebrijes de Oaxaca
25 January at 3:00
(Mexican Cup)
Mexican Cup Guadalajara – Atlante
25 January at 3:00
(Mexican Cup)
Turkish Cup Umraniyespor – Bursaspor
25 January at 9:00
(Turkish Cup)
Friendly Match Mlada Boleslav – Jablonec
25 January at 10:00
(Friendly Match)
Friendly Match Skalica – Znojmo
25 January at 10:00
(Friendly Match)
Turkish Cup Menemen Belediyespor – Genclerbirligi
25 January at 11:00
(Turkish Cup)
Turkish Cup Osmanlispor – Kirklarelispor
25 January at 11:00
(Turkish Cup)
Friendly Match Krasnodar – Pakhtakor
25 January at 11:00
(Friendly Match)
AFC Champions League Kitchee – Ha Noi
25 January at 12:00
(AFC Champions League)
Friendly Match Hajduk Split – Austria
25 January at 12:30
(Friendly Match)
Turkish Cup Sivasspor – Istanbul BB
25 January at 13:00
(Turkish Cup)
Greek Cup Levadiakos – AEK
25 January at 13:00
(Greek Cup)
Friendly Match Basel – Chiasso
25 January at 14:00
(Friendly Match)
Friendly Match Rapid Wien – Ferencvaros
25 January at 14:00
(Friendly Match)
Friendly Match Amkar – Botosani
25 January at 14:00
(Friendly Match)
Turkish Cup Fenerbahce – Amedspor
25 January at 15:00
(Turkish Cup)
Friendly Match Dynamo Kiev – Liefering
25 January at 15:00
(Friendly Match)
Friendly Match Rubin – Suwon
25 January at 15:00
(Friendly Match)
Greek Super League Veria – Iraklis
25 January at 15:15
(Greek Super League)
Greek Cup Asteras – Trikala
25 January at 15:15
(Greek Cup)
Greek Cup Lamia – Atromitos
25 January at 15:15
(Greek Cup)
Friendly Match CS U Craiova – Wolfsberger AC
25 January at 16:00
(Friendly Match)
Turkish Cup Rizespor – Kasimpasa
25 January at 17:00
(Turkish Cup)
Israel State Cup Hapoel Ashkelon – Bnei Yehuda
25 January at 17:00
(Israel State Cup)
Israel State Cup Hapoel Ra'anana – Maccabi T-A
25 January at 17:00
(Israel State Cup)
Greek Cup Aris – Olympiacos
25 January at 17:30
(Greek Cup)
Dutch KNVB Cup Utrecht – Cambuur
25 January at 17:30
(Dutch KNVB Cup)
Copa del Rey Eibar – Atletico Madrid
25 January at 18:15
(Copa del Rey)
Israel State Cup Beitar Jerusalem – Bnei Sakhnin
25 January at 18:55
(Israel State Cup)
Israel State Cup Ashdod – Beitar T-A Ramla
25 January at 18:55
(Israel State Cup)
African Cup of Nations Egypt – Ghana
25 January at 19:00
(African Cup of Nations)
African Cup of Nations Uganda – Mali
25 January at 19:00
(African Cup of Nations)
Belgian Jupiler League Bruges – Waasland-Beveren
25 January at 19:30
(Belgian Jupiler League)
Belgian Jupiler League Lokeren – Gent
25 January at 19:30
(Belgian Jupiler League)
Belgian Jupiler League Westerlo – Anderlecht
25 January at 19:30
(Belgian Jupiler League)
Belgian Jupiler League Sint-Truiden – Mechelen
25 January at 19:30
(Belgian Jupiler League)
Scottish Premier League Celtic – St. Johnstone
25 January at 19:45
(Scottish Premier League)
Coppa Italia Juventus – Milan
25 January at 19:45
(Coppa Italia)
Dutch KNVB Cup AZ Alkmaar – Heerenveen
25 January at 19:45
(Dutch KNVB Cup)
Football League Cup Liverpool – Southampton
25 January at 20:00
(Football League Cup)
French League Cup Monaco – Nancy
25 January at 20:00
(French League Cup)
Copa del Rey Celta Vigo – Real Madrid
25 January at 20:15
(Copa del Rey)
Portuguese League Cup Setubal – Braga
25 January at 20:45
(Portuguese League Cup)
Brazilian Copa do Nordeste Campinense – Santa Cruz
25 January at 21:45
(Brazilian Copa do Nordeste)
Brazilian Copa do Nordeste Sport Recife – Sampaio Correa
25 January at 21:45
(Brazilian Copa do Nordeste)
Brazilian Copa do Nordeste Alagoano – ABC
25 January at 21:45
(Brazilian Copa do Nordeste)
South American U-20 Championship Venezuela U-20 – Bolivia U-20
25 January at 22:00
(South American U-20 Championship)
Friendly Match Brazil – Colombia
25 January at 23:45
(Friendly Match)

26 January, Thursday
South American U-20 Championship Uruguay U-20 – Peru U-20
26 January at 0:15
(South American U-20 Championship)
Mexican Cup Jaguares – Necaxa
26 January at 1:00
(Mexican Cup)
Mexican Cup Zacatepec – Leon
26 January at 1:00
(Mexican Cup)
Mexican Cup Juarez – Monterrey
26 January at 2:30
(Mexican Cup)
Mexican Cup Puebla – Atlas
26 January at 3:00
(Mexican Cup)
Australian A-League Melbourne Victory – Sydney
26 January at 8:50
(Australian A-League)
Friendly Match Bielsko Biala – Frydek Mistek
26 January at 10:00
(Friendly Match)
Greek Cup Kissamikos – Panathinaikos
26 January at 13:00
(Greek Cup)
UAE Football League Al Ittihad Kalba – Hatta
26 January at 13:10
(UAE Football League)
Greek Cup Platanias – PAS Giannina
26 January at 15:15
(Greek Cup)
Greek Cup PAOK – Panaitolikos
26 January at 15:15
(Greek Cup)
Qatar Stars League Al Shahaniya – Al Sailiya
26 January at 15:40
(Qatar Stars League)
UAE Football League Al Wahda – Al Dhafra
26 January at 16:00
(UAE Football League)
Belgian Jupiler League Eupen – Standard
26 January at 19:30
(Belgian Jupiler League)
Football League Cup Hull City – Manchester Utd
26 January at 19:45
(Football League Cup)
Dutch KNVB Cup Vitesse – Feyenoord
26 January at 19:45
(Dutch KNVB Cup)
Copa del Rey Barcelona – Real Sociedad
26 January at 20:15
(Copa del Rey)
Portuguese League Cup Moreirense – Benfica
26 January at 20:45
(Portuguese League Cup)
Brazilian Copa do Nordeste Itabaiana – CRB
26 January at 22:00
(Brazilian Copa do Nordeste)
Brazilian Copa do Nordeste Vitoria – Sergipe
26 January at 22:00
(Brazilian Copa do Nordeste)
South American U-20 Championship Colombia U-20 – Chile U-20
26 January at 22:00
(South American U-20 Championship)

27 January, Friday
South American U-20 Championship Ecuador U-20 – Paraguay U-20
27 January at 0:15
(South American U-20 Championship)
Brazilian Copa do Nordeste America de Natal – Botafogo
27 January at 0:30
(Brazilian Copa do Nordeste)
Brazilian Copa do Nordeste Fortaleza – Bahia
27 January at 0:30
(Brazilian Copa do Nordeste)
Brazilian Copa do Nordeste America de Natal – Botafogo PB
27 January at 0:30
(Brazilian Copa do Nordeste)
Australian A-League Newcastle Jets – Melbourne City
27 January at 8:50
(Australian A-League)
UAE Football League Emirates – Dibba Al Fujairah
27 January at 13:10
(UAE Football League)
UAE Football League Bani Yas – Al Shabab
27 January at 13:15
(UAE Football League)
Qatar Stars League Al Khor – Al Ahli
27 January at 13:30
(Qatar Stars League)
Qatar Stars League Umm Salal – El Jaish
27 January at 13:30
(Qatar Stars League)
Friendly Match Yenisey – Shakhter Karaganda
27 January at 14:00
(Friendly Match)
Turkish First League Balikesirspor – Giresunspor
27 January at 15:00
(Turkish First League)
Qatar Stars League Al Sadd – Al Gharafa
27 January at 15:40
(Qatar Stars League)
UAE Football League Al Nasr – Al Wasl
27 January at 16:00
(UAE Football League)
Albanian Kategoria Superiore Vllaznia – Kukesi
27 January at 17:00
(Albanian Kategoria Superiore)
German 2 Bundesliga Simulcast
27 January at 17:30
(German 2 Bundesliga)
German 2 Bundesliga Union Berlin – Bochum
27 January at 17:30
(German 2 Bundesliga)
German 2 Bundesliga Fortuna D – Sandhausen
27 January at 17:30
(German 2 Bundesliga)
German 2 Bundesliga Munich 1860 – Greuther Furth
27 January at 17:30
(German 2 Bundesliga)
Moroccan Botola FAR Rabat – Hassania Agadir
27 January at 19:00
(Moroccan Botola)
Spanish Segunda Division Elche – Girona
27 January at 19:00
(Spanish Segunda Division)
Dutch Eredivisie Willem II – Sparta
27 January at 19:00
(Dutch Eredivisie)
French Ligue 2 Simulcast
27 January at 19:00
(French Ligue 2)
French Ligue 2 Bourg en Bresse 01 – Ajaccio
27 January at 19:00
(French Ligue 2)
French Ligue 2 Clermont – Auxerre
27 January at 19:00
(French Ligue 2)
French Ligue 2 Gazelec Ajaccio – Stade Lavallois
27 January at 19:00
(French Ligue 2)
French Ligue 2 Nimes – Strasbourg
27 January at 19:00
(French Ligue 2)
French Ligue 2 Orleans – Sochaux
27 January at 19:00
(French Ligue 2)
French Ligue 2 Tours – Niort
27 January at 19:00
(French Ligue 2)
French Ligue 2 Troyes – Le Havre
27 January at 19:00
(French Ligue 2)
French Ligue 2 Valenciennes – Brest
27 January at 19:00
(French Ligue 2)
Italian Serie B Frosinone – Brescia
27 January at 19:30
(Italian Serie B)
German Bundesliga Schalke 04 – Eintracht
27 January at 19:30
(German Bundesliga)
Belgian Jupiler League Charleroi – Zulte-Waregem
27 January at 19:30
(Belgian Jupiler League)
Belgian Tweede Klasse OHL – Lierse
27 January at 19:30
(Belgian Tweede Klasse)
Scottish Premier League Aberdeen – Dundee FC
27 January at 19:45
(Scottish Premier League)
Spanish Primera Division Osasuna – Malaga
27 January at 19:45
(Spanish Primera Division)
French Ligue 1 Marseille – Montpellier
27 January at 19:45
(French Ligue 1)
English FA Cup Derby County – Leicester City
27 January at 19:55
(English FA Cup)
Portuguese Primeira Liga Boavista – Belenenses
27 January at 20:30
(Portuguese Primeira Liga)
South American U-20 Championship Uruguay U-20 – Bolivia U-20
27 January at 22:00
(South American U-20 Championship)
Copa Libertadores Montevideo Wanderers – Universitario de Sucre
27 January at 22:15
(Copa Libertadores)

28 January, Saturday
Copa Libertadores Independiente JT – Deportivo Municipal
28 January at 0:15
(Copa Libertadores)
South American U-20 Championship Argentina U-20 – Venezuela U-20
28 January at 0:15
(South American U-20 Championship)
Copa Libertadores Deportivo Tachira – Deportivo Capiata
28 January at 0:45
(Copa Libertadores)
Mexican Primera Division Tijuana – Cruz Azul
28 January at 3:00
(Mexican Primera Division)
Australian A-League CC Mariners – Perth Glory
28 January at 6:35
(Australian A-League)
Australian A-League Brisbane Roar – Western Sydney
28 January at 8:50
(Australian A-League)
Turkish First League Denizlispor – Adana Demirspor
28 January at 10:00
(Turkish First League)
Under 18 Premier League Liverpool U-18 – Derby County U-18
28 January at 11:00
(Under 18 Premier League)
Under 18 Premier League Chelsea U-18 – Tottenham U-18
28 January at 11:05
(Under 18 Premier League)
Portuguese Primeira Liga Tondela – Desportivo Chaves
28 January at 11:45
(Portuguese Primeira Liga)
German 2 Bundesliga Simulcast
28 January at 12:00
(German 2 Bundesliga)
German 2 Bundesliga Aue – Heidenheim
28 January at 12:00
(German 2 Bundesliga)
German 2 Bundesliga Wurzburger Kickers – Braunschweig
28 January at 12:00
(German 2 Bundesliga)
Spanish Primera Division Villarreal – Granada
28 January at 12:00
(Spanish Primera Division)
Scottish Premier League Motherwell – Rangers
28 January at 12:30
(Scottish Premier League)
English FA Cup Liverpool – Wolverhampton
28 January at 12:30
(English FA Cup)
Albanian Kategoria Superiore Luftetari – Partizani Tirana
28 January at 13:00
(Albanian Kategoria Superiore)
Albanian Kategoria Superiore Korabi – Laci
28 January at 13:00
(Albanian Kategoria Superiore)
Albanian Kategoria Superiore Skenderbeu – Flamurtari
28 January at 13:00
(Albanian Kategoria Superiore)
Friendly Match Luzern – Kriens
28 January at 13:00
(Friendly Match)
Greek Super League Iraklis – Larisa
28 January at 13:00
(Greek Super League)
Turkish Super League Rizespor – Karabukspor
28 January at 13:00
(Turkish Super League)
UAE Football League Al Sharjah – Al Jazira
28 January at 13:15
(UAE Football League)
Italian Lega Pro Akragas – Fondi
28 January at 13:30
(Italian Lega Pro)
Italian Lega Pro Melfi – Nuova Cosenza
28 January at 13:30
(Italian Lega Pro)
Qatar Stars League Al Wakrah – Al Muaidar
28 January at 13:30
(Qatar Stars League)
Qatar Stars League Al Rayyan – Al Kharitiyath
28 January at 13:30
(Qatar Stars League)
Israeli Ligat ha'Al Maccabi P-T – Bnei Yehuda
28 January at 14:00
(Israeli Ligat ha'Al)
Italian Serie B Simulcast
28 January at 14:00
(Italian Serie B)
Friendly Match Rostov – Austria
28 January at 14:00
(Friendly Match)
French Ligue 2 Amiens – Lens
28 January at 14:00
(French Ligue 2)
Friendly Match Thun – Koniz
28 January at 14:30
(Friendly Match)
German Bundesliga Wolfsburg – Augsburg
28 January at 14:30
(German Bundesliga)
German Bundesliga Ingolstadt – Hamburg
28 January at 14:30
(German Bundesliga)
German Bundesliga Werder – Bayern
28 January at 14:30
(German Bundesliga)
German Bundesliga Darmstadt – Cologne
28 January at 14:30
(German Bundesliga)
German Bundesliga Leipzig – Hoffenheim
28 January at 14:30
(German Bundesliga)
German Bundesliga Simulcast
28 January at 14:30
(German Bundesliga)
Northern Irish Premiership Glentoran – Ballinamallard
28 January at 15:00
(Northern Irish Premiership)
Northern Irish Premiership Ballymena Utd – Carrick Rangers
28 January at 15:00
(Northern Irish Premiership)
Northern Irish Premiership Coleraine – Ards
28 January at 15:00
(Northern Irish Premiership)
Northern Irish Premiership Dungannon – Linfield
28 January at 15:00
(Northern Irish Premiership)
Moroccan Botola Chabab Rif Hoceima – Olympic Safi
28 January at 15:00
(Moroccan Botola)
Moroccan Botola Kenitra – RCA Casablanca
28 January at 15:00
(Moroccan Botola)
Portuguese Liga Vitalis Porto II – Leixoes
28 January at 15:00
(Portuguese Liga Vitalis)
Friendly Match Sturm Graz – Sparta Praha
28 January at 15:00
(Friendly Match)
English League Championship Reading – Cardiff
28 January at 15:00
(English League Championship)
English FA Cup Tottenham – Wycombe
28 January at 15:00
(English FA Cup)
Friendly Match Decic – Wolfsberger AC
28 January at 15:00
(Friendly Match)
English FA Cup Lincoln City – Brighton & Hove
28 January at 15:00
(English FA Cup)
Spanish Segunda Division Sevilla II – Tenerife
28 January at 15:00
(Spanish Segunda Division)
English FA Cup Chelsea – Brentford
28 January at 15:00
(English FA Cup)
English FA Cup Crystal Palace – Manchester City
28 January at 15:00
(English FA Cup)
Northern Irish Premiership Glenavon – Crusaders
28 January at 15:00
(Northern Irish Premiership)
Northern Irish Premiership Cliftonville – Portadown
28 January at 15:00
(Northern Irish Premiership)
Spanish Primera Division Alaves – Atletico Madrid
28 January at 15:15
(Spanish Primera Division)
Greek Super League Asteras – Panionios
28 January at 15:15
(Greek Super League)
Turkish First League Gaziantep BB – Bandirmaspor
28 January at 15:30
(Turkish First League)
Italian Lega Pro Catania – Reggina
28 January at 15:30
(Italian Lega Pro)
Italian Lega Pro Monopoli – Siracusa
28 January at 15:30
(Italian Lega Pro)
Qatar Stars League Al Arabi – Lekhwiya
28 January at 15:40
(Qatar Stars League)
Israeli Ligat ha'Al Hapoel Ra'anana – Hapoel K-S
28 January at 16:00
(Israeli Ligat ha'Al)
Albanian Kategoria Superiore Teuta – Tirana
28 January at 16:00
(Albanian Kategoria Superiore)
Portuguese Primeira Liga Nacional – Arouca
28 January at 16:00
(Portuguese Primeira Liga)
Portuguese Primeira Liga Guimaraes – Maritimo
28 January at 16:00
(Portuguese Primeira Liga)
UAE Football League Al Ahli – Al Ain
28 January at 16:00
(UAE Football League)
French Ligue 1 Lyon – Lille
28 January at 16:00
(French Ligue 1)
Belgian Tweede Klasse Lommel – Union
28 January at 16:00
(Belgian Tweede Klasse)
Turkish Super League Antalyaspor – Alanyaspor
28 January at 16:00
(Turkish Super League)
Turkish Super League Galatasaray – Akhisar
28 January at 16:00
(Turkish Super League)
Israeli Ligat ha'Al Hapoel Be'er Sheva – Hapoel K-S
28 January at 16:15
(Israeli Ligat ha'Al)
Italian Serie A Lazio – Chievo
28 January at 17:00
(Italian Serie A)
Spanish Segunda Division Mirandes – Reus Deportiu
28 January at 17:00
(Spanish Segunda Division)
Spanish Segunda Division Gimnastic Tarragona – Huesca
28 January at 17:00
(Spanish Segunda Division)
Spanish Segunda Division Alcorcon – Levante
28 January at 17:00
(Spanish Segunda Division)
Belgian Jupiler League Kortrijk – Lokeren
28 January at 17:00
(Belgian Jupiler League)
Scottish Championship Ayr United – Greenock Morton
28 January at 17:15
(Scottish Championship)
English FA Cup Southampton – Arsenal
28 January at 17:30
(English FA Cup)
Spanish Primera Division Eibar – Deportivo
28 January at 17:30
(Spanish Primera Division)
Italian Lega Pro Messina – Juve Stabia
28 January at 17:30
(Italian Lega Pro)
Italian Lega Pro Catanzaro – Lecce
28 January at 17:30
(Italian Lega Pro)
Italian Lega Pro Matera – Vibonese
28 January at 17:30
(Italian Lega Pro)
Dutch Eredivisie Go Ahead Eagles – Utrecht
28 January at 17:30
(Dutch Eredivisie)
German Bundesliga Leverkusen – Moenchengladbach
28 January at 17:30
(German Bundesliga)
Greek Super League Skoda Xanthi – AEK
28 January at 17:30
(Greek Super League)
Moroccan Botola Maghreb Tetouan – Kawkab
28 January at 18:00
(Moroccan Botola)
Portuguese Primeira Liga Estoril – Porto
28 January at 18:15
(Portuguese Primeira Liga)
Israeli Ligat ha'Al Beitar Jerusalem – Ashdod
28 January at 18:30
(Israeli Ligat ha'Al)
Dutch Eredivisie Heracles – PSV Eindhoven
28 January at 18:45
(Dutch Eredivisie)
Dutch Eredivisie Roda – Excelsior
28 January at 18:45
(Dutch Eredivisie)
Spanish Segunda Division Valladolid – Rayo Vallecano
28 January at 19:00
(Spanish Segunda Division)
French Ligue 1 Simulcast
28 January at 19:00
(French Ligue 1)
French Ligue 1 Nancy – Bordeaux
28 January at 19:00
(French Ligue 1)
French Ligue 1 Lorient – Dijon
28 January at 19:00
(French Ligue 1)
French Ligue 1 Bastia – Caen
28 January at 19:00
(French Ligue 1)
French Ligue 1 Angers – Metz
28 January at 19:00
(French Ligue 1)
French Ligue 1 Rennes – Nantes
28 January at 19:00
(French Ligue 1)
Belgian Jupiler League Waasland-Beveren – Westerlo
28 January at 19:00
(Belgian Jupiler League)
Belgian Jupiler League Sint-Truiden – Ostend
28 January at 19:00
(Belgian Jupiler League)
Italian Lega Pro Taranto – Casertana
28 January at 19:30
(Italian Lega Pro)
Italian Lega Pro Foggia – Virtus Francavilla
28 January at 19:30
(Italian Lega Pro)
Italian Lega Pro Paganese – Andria BAT
28 January at 19:30
(Italian Lega Pro)
Belgian Jupiler League Mechelen – Racing Genk
28 January at 19:30
(Belgian Jupiler League)
Belgian Tweede Klasse Cercle Bruges – Roeselare
28 January at 19:30
(Belgian Tweede Klasse)
Italian Serie A Inter Milan – Pescara
28 January at 19:45
(Italian Serie A)
Spanish Primera Division Leganes – Celta Vigo
28 January at 19:45
(Spanish Primera Division)
Dutch Eredivisie Vitesse – AZ Alkmaar
28 January at 19:45
(Dutch Eredivisie)
Portuguese Primeira Liga Sporting – Pacos Ferreira
28 January at 20:30
(Portuguese Primeira Liga)
Mexican Primera Division Queretaro – Guadalajara
28 January at 23:00
(Mexican Primera Division)

29 January, Sunday
Mexican Primera Division Atlas – Monarcas
29 January at 1:00
(Mexican Primera Division)
Mexican Primera Division Monterrey – Leon
29 January at 1:00
(Mexican Primera Division)
Mexican Primera Division Pachuca – Toluca
29 January at 1:06
(Mexican Primera Division)
Mexican Primera Division America – Veracruz
29 January at 3:00
(Mexican Primera Division)
Australian A-League Adelaide United – Wellington
29 January at 6:00
(Australian A-League)


Broadcast Archive


BETS
kudrant kudrant 232.5 points (62%)
Zenit St.Petersburg Zenit St.Petersburg 226 points (62%)
SouthIreland SouthIreland 225.75 points (58%)
  Ranking Ranking       Make a bet Make a bet    
LAST FORUM POSTS
Finishing time
Last Post 3 days ago
Gratis Inter Milan Diretta Streaming
Last Post 34 days ago
Commentary on video archives
Last Post 70 days ago
LiveTV SPONSORED ADS

 
      LiveTV Rules         Informer for Your Website         FIFA World Ranking Go to top   
 
© 2006-2016 LiveTV. All rights reserved.
All club and channel names as well as all logos are the property of their respective owners.
  Rambler's Top100